Sign Up   Log In

Will Potter

Offline
Follow

PublishedFollowingFollowers
2755175
Loading Location.....
October 5, 2013
16 hours ago

Published

The New HP Quiz!

Harry Potter
· Books
You may have taken the quiz my friend Chelsea made... but this one's mine! You'll love it!
♥ 10    6    537

Elf Life

Other
· Movies
You life in Will Ferrel's ELF!
♥ 1    7    53

Harry Potter Life

Harry Potter
· Books
Get your HP life here!
♥ 29    24    1,387

Fangirls

Harry Potter
1 page · Romance · Fan Fiction
Varsity Darson, Courage Kryptonite, and Fearless Steel are queens of a book writing "Social Media" website. They sing at a club every Monday and are loved there. But when their celebrity crushes (Rupert Grint, James Phelps, and Tom Felton) find them, they become famous. What will happen?
31 reads by 6 readers

Things That Happened After My Series Ended

Harry Potter
A bunch of stuff you need and want to know!
21 reads by 2 readers
Poll

Who Should Voice Young Emmy?

Harry Potter
· Books
Sapphire, Eva Bella, or Maggie Elizabeth Jones?
12

Bow Down

Harry Potter
14 pages · Fan Fiction · Adventure
Emmy and Anna are two girls, on a mission. Destroy the horcruxes of Voldemort. But when love, fate, and loss gets in their way, this adventure becomes a bit more than just a mission.
♥ 7    2    279 reads by 122 readers

Unwanted, Different, and Alone

Harry Potter
20 pages · Adventure · Fan Fiction
Based of the UNWANTED series by Harrypotterfan
♥ 6    331 reads by 65 readers

Next Generation

Harry Potter
2 pages · Adventure · Fan Fiction
Don't ask, just don't.
♥ 3    48 reads by 14 readers

OC Home

All Fandoms
2 pages · Fan Fiction
Just trying to keep track of my people.
♥ 1    69 reads by 20 readers

Activity

who actually reads my posts? Let's see who reads this entirely...leave me a one word comment that starts with the THIRD letter of YOUR first name. It can only be ONE word! Then copy this to your wall so I can leave a word for you! Don't just post a word and not copy, that's no fun.
~re-posted~
Dared by: indecisive katniss.ˣ
Name: Willow Molly Potter
Nickname(s): Willy, Will
Age: 15
Birthdate: November 15, 1999
Personality: AWESOME!
Status: Excited

Add 3 people that you nominate to do this pointless thing!
Alexis
Madness
James Phelps Eleanor D
Harry Potter RP ANYBODY?!