Sign Up   Log In
»
- 100% +
Twilight and Vampire Diaries Story
Story published November 30, 2011 · updated November 10, 2012 · 9 pages · 1,791 readers · 11,287 reads
Intro....Kitty
121
» Comments40Share

Intro....Kitty


Name: Kitty Petrova 

Nicknames: Baby (
Kat), Kit Kat, Kitten (Friends) Kitty!!!

Born: June 22, 1474

Age: looks 18 actually 536


Family:
Father- Alexander Petrova  
Mother-Maria Petrova
Sister- Katalina Petrova
Niece- Unknown kat's child
Descendant- Elena Gilbert 

Skin: Tan for a vampire

Eyes: Dark brown

Powers- Mind Compulsion, Super Strength, Super Speed,Super Endurance, Healing Factor, Super Senses, Immortality.   

Advantages: Only witches power's affect me not vampire YAYYY!!!! I have a ring that protects me from burning in the sun.

Weakness: Vervain, The Sun, Stakes & I have to be invited into a home vampire or not.

Likes: Singing, Dancing (Street dance, break dancing, body popping), Cheerleading, Shopping, Alice Esme and Rosalie Cullens and they guys and Messing with the Volturi boys.

the one's in black are the people or things she doesn't no about yet.


Dislikes: Volturi (later in story), People who try and trick her, Players, Butt heads and sluts/Skits.  

Personality: I am 2 steps ahead of everyone, I love messing with the boys. I can make people do what I want, I am excellent at black mailing people, I am Sexy, Outgoing, Sly, Foxy, Sweet & Innocent looking but am a demon in human form, Saucy.    
 

Extra Facts:

- She drinks human blood from blood bags.

-When shes angry or fighting or you no that sort of stuff her eyes go dark red with black and scars appear around her eyes.


angry or hungry her eyes flare up-

Favorite Songs



PLEASE DON'T COPY THIS IS TAKING ME AGES.FEEL FREE TO COMMENT, RATE AND READ XXX AND PLEASE READ SOME MORE OF MY STORIES USING THIS LINK --- 
All My Story's Please Check Them Out XxX
 
Loading...