Sign Up   Log In
»
- 100% +
In love with my Boyfriends Best Friend (a Seth Rollins love
Story published August 30, 2013 · updated 5 months ago · 114 pages · 1,882 readers · 21,769 reads
Intro: Jamie Fatu
99
» Comments17Share

Intro: Jamie Fatu

Name- Jamie Lynn  Fatu
Age: 28
Birthday- 22/08/1985
Favorite colour- Blue and Purple.
 
Family- Solofa Fatu(Rikishi)(Dad), Talisua Fuavai-Fatu(mum), Jonathan Fatu(Jimmy Uso)(brother), Joshua Fatu(Jey Uso)(brother), Leati Joseph  Anoa'i(Roman Reigns)(cousin)
 
Boyfriend: Jonathan Good(Dean Ambrose)
Crush: Colby Lopez(Seth Rollins)
Friends: My brothers, CM Punk, John Cena, The Shield, The Miz, Justin Gabriel, HHH, Steph, Shane
 
Enemies- Aj lee, Dolph Ziggler, Big E, Kaitlyn, Layla, The Bella Twins.
 
Ring name: Jamie Uso
Ring attire: like Melina's
Entrance music: Katy Pery Firework
 
 
Bio- Hey I'm Jamie Fatu. Yep I'm Rikishi's little girl. I'm a triplet. My brothers are super protective of me because I was the last one born. Particularly Josh. I am very protective of them too. When we were babies me and Josh were litterly inseparable. Where I went he went and vise verser. I am in WWE along with my brothers. Josh freaks out when I have matches. So they both walk me down to the ring for every match. I go down to most of their matches. I am currently dating Jonathan Good better known as Dean Ambrose. We have been dating for about six months. I've noticed changes in our relationship. We aren't as close as we use to be. We fight heaps but he loves me and I love him. Well at least I think I do. Lately I have been having feelings for Jon's best friend and fellow Shield member Colby Lopez better know as Seth Rollins. Well I have go I'm being called into Paul's office...
 
Loading...